SNIR a 33 membres enregistrés
Logo
Société
Membre
berberton
AES DISTRIBUTION
282 rue du Chêne vert
31670
LABEGE
Téléphone 1 : 05 61 24 39 29
Téléphone 2 : 05 61 24 15 38
Fax : 05 61 24 15 38
...
Bernard BERTON
Membre
jeacavalier
AIR LYNX
1 Av de l'Atlantique
91940
LES ULIS
Téléphone 1 : 09 81 43 46 46
Téléphone 2 : 06 62 93 03 05
Fax : 06 62 93 03 05
...
Jean-Marc CAVALIER
Vice Pésident
erijuilly
ALCEA-D R M
Le Lareinty
BP 369
97288
LE LAMENTIN CEDEX 02
Téléphone 1 : 05 96 51 80 01
Fax : 05 96 51 41 69
...
Eric JUILLY
Membre
patbajard
ALISCOM
2, Rue Pasquier
75017
PARIS
Téléphone 1 : 01 48 88 50 13
Téléphone 2 : 06 08 71 68 73
...
Patrick BAJARD
Membre
jeabrunet
ALPHACOM SUD
60, rue Wattignies
Bat A 3ème étage
75012
PARIS
Téléphone 1 : 01 43 41 06 06
Téléphone 2 : 06 09 14 91 39
Fax : 01 43 41 60 50
...
Jean BRUNET
Membre
danbodot
AM.COM
Avenue de Jouques
Pôle Performance - ZI Les Paluds
13685
AUBAGNE CEDEX
Téléphone 1 : 04 42 84 20 50
Fax : 04 42 84 20 55
...
Daniele BODOT
Membre
philmurray
ARS COM
189, rue d'Aubervilliers
ZA Cap 18 - Voie F porte 29-31
75886
PARIS CEDEX 18
Téléphone 1 : 01 40 38 18 00
Fax : 01 40 38 09 43
...
Philippe MURRAY
Trésorier
juldavid
ATIS INGENIERIE
23 Rue Nollet
75017
PARIS
Téléphone 1 : 09 50 10 11 12
Fax : 09 50 10 11 12
...
Julien DAVID
Administrateur
brulapierre
BLS
56, avenue de l'Agent Sarre
92700
COLOMBES
Téléphone 1 : 01 47 86 95 33
Fax : 01 47 86 95 30
...
Bruno LAPIERRE
Secrétaire général
thidesmarez
DESMAREZ SA
259, Rue Irène Joliot Curie
Parc Tertiaire & Scientifique Lacroix BP20014
60477
COMPIEGNE
Téléphone 1 : 03 44 75 52 00
Téléphone 2 : 06 22 99 68 24
Fax : 03 44 75 42 12
...
Thierry DESMAREZ
Administrateur
berdeumie
DH COM
2/4 Av de la Cerisaie
SILIC 302
94266
FRESNES CEDEX
Téléphone 1 : 01 46 15 48 30
Téléphone 2 : 06 26 43 06 42
Fax : 01 46 15 41 84
...
Bernard DEUMIE
Administrateur
patgueret
EMG
32, rue de Fleurus
BP 254
76055
LE HAVRE CEDEX
Téléphone 1 : 02 35 19 29 30
Fax : 02 35 22 65 67
...
Patrick GUERET
Membre
jeafass
FASS TRANSMISSIONS
ZA du Mittelfeld
2, rue Alfred Kastler
67300
SCHILTIGHEIM
Téléphone 1 : 03 88 19 42 19
Fax : 03 88 19 42 18
...
Jean-Marc FASS
Membre
jeathibon
HFI
32 Bis Chemin du Vieux Chêne
38240
MEYLAN
Téléphone 1 : 04 76 03 10 10
Téléphone 2 : 06 89 99 15 98
Fax : 04 76 03 10 96
...
Jean-François THIBON
Membre
davlewin
ICOM France SAS
1, rue Brindejonc des Moulinais
ZAC de la Plaine - BP 45804
31505
TOULOUSE CEDEX 5
Téléphone 1 : 05 61 36 03 03
Fax : 05 61 36 03 00
...
David LEWIN
Membre
fresteffan
M.R.T (MOBILE RADIO TECHNOLOGIE )
11 Rue de la Liberation
BP70537
77005
VAUX LE PESNIL
Téléphone 1 : 01 64 41 76 44
Téléphone 2 : 06 08 62 49 63
Fax : 01 60 63 24 85
...
Frédéric STEFFAN
Membre
herlefebvre
MAGNETA
189, rue d'Aubervilliers
75886
PARIS CEDEX 18
Téléphone 1 : 01 40 36 02 65
Fax : 01 40 36 71 17
...
Hervé LEFEBVRE
Membre
antthey
METTAM RADIOCOMMUNICATION
5, rue Lambertz
ZAC de Villeneuve
17000
LA ROCHELLE
Téléphone 1 : 05 46 44 98 94
Fax : 05 46 44 98 87
...
Antoine THEY
Membre
nicgrante
NOVELAD
10 Rue Mercoeur
75011
PARIS
Téléphone 1 : 01 42 77 77 11
Fax : 01 42 77 77 41
...
Nocolas GRANTE
Membre
jeabraeuner
QUONEX
Zone Aéropac II
8, rue des Hérons
67960
ENTZHEIM
Téléphone 1 : 03 88 76 22 22
Téléphone 2 : 03 88 78 97 04
Fax : 03 88 78 59 82
...
Jean-Claude BRAEUNER
Administrateur
lauwerner
RADIO COM PROTECT
2 Av de la Vallée
14800
SAINT ARNOULT
Téléphone 1 : 02 31 14 22 30
Téléphone 2 : 02 31 14 22 20
Fax : 02 31 14 22 20
...
Laurent WERNER
Membre
olibayot
RADIO SERVICE PLUS
Z.I. d'Outreville - 2 rue Louyot
60540
BORNEL
Téléphone 1 : 03 44 08 52 99
Téléphone 2 : 04 72 14 53 11
Fax : 03 44 08 56 53
...
Olivier BAYOT
Membre
carauriol
ROADPHONE
73 Rue du Château
92100
BOULOGNE
Téléphone 1 : 06 09 15 51 90
Fax : 01 47 41 98 41
...
Caroline AURIOL
Membre
brukeller
SELECOM SUD ELECTRONIQUE
ZA Alfred SAUVY
66500
PRADES
Téléphone 1 : 04 68 05 34 00
Téléphone 2 : 06 85 57 70 02
...
Bruno KELLER
Membre
herloison
SHOC SECURITE
62 Rue de Rennequin
75017
PARIS
Téléphone 1 : 01 71 41 71 02
Téléphone 2 : 06 20 16 33 11
...
Hervé LOISON
Membre
flothomines
SNEF
Parc du Chêne
11 Allé Général Benoist
69673
BRON CEDEX
Téléphone 1 : 04 72 15 40 40
Téléphone 2 : 06 26 09 24 98
Fax : 04 91 61 50 83
...
Florian THOMINES
Membre
guytetu
SNIR
27 rue du Dessous des Berges
75013
PARIS
Téléphone 1 : 01 47 86 95 39
Téléphone 2 : 06 03 05 00 53
Fax : 01 47 86 95 30
...
Guy TETU
Délégué général
piebalme
SRI RADIOCOMMUNICATION
3 Rue de Verdun
BP20
78592
NOISY LE ROY
Téléphone 1 : 01 30 80 42 29
Téléphone 2 : 06 75 57 22 44
...
Pierre-Arnaud BALME
Membre
didchaplaut
SRTC ( Radio Telecommunication du Centre )
24, rue Bernard Palissy
45800
SAINT JEAN DE BRAYE
Téléphone 1 : 02 38 61 05 89
Fax : 02 38 83 58 03
...
Didier CHAPLAUT
Membre
phibodereau
SYRADE
Rue de la Motte Picquet
Z.E. Alfred Daney BP 100
33041
BORDEAUX
Téléphone 1 : 05 56 50 90 77
Fax : 05 56 39 65 09
...
Philippe BODEREAU
Membre
patcheval
SYSOCO
36 rue Vancanson - CS 20815
69153
DECINES CHARPIEU CEDEX
Téléphone 1 : 02 78 26 02 46
Téléphone 2 : 06 85 06 81 23
...
Patrick CHEVAL
Président
dantoni
TAPAGES & NOCTURNES
142, rue de Tocqueville
75017
PARIS
Téléphone 1 : 01 43 18 36 36
Fax : 06 10 11 14 24
...
Daniel TONI
Membre
rombecart
Télécommunications Electroniques du Littoral - TEL
9/13, rue A. Watteau
BP 31
59430
SAINT-POL-SUR-MER (Nord)
Téléphone 1 : 03 28 25 02 03
Fax : 03 28 60 35 63
...
Romuald BECART
Membre